Phylum Ascomycota

 
Clase Dothideomycetes Orden Asterinales Triposporium elegans Corda
Botryosphaeriales

Diplodia mamillana Fr.
Diplodia mutila
(Fr.) Mont.
Diplodia sapinea
(Fr.) Fuckel
Diplodia seriata
De Not

Diplodia sp.
Kellermania macrospora (Durieu & Mont.) Minnis & A.H. Kenn.
Neofusicoccum buxi cf.
Crous

Capnodiales

Capnobotrys dingleyae S. Hughes
Cladosporium macrocarpum Preuss
Phragmocapnias sp. ERD-9801

Dothideales

Dothiora oleae (DC.) Crous

Incertae sedis Leptothyrium ilicinum Sacc.
Pyrenochaeta fallax Bres.
Septoriella huberti Hern.-Restr., J.Z. Groenew. & Crous
Mycosphaerellales

Cercospora mercurialis Pass.
Cercospora rhamni Fuckel
Passalora punctum (Delacr.) Petzoldt
Polythrincium trifolii Kunze
Pseudocercospora depazeoides (Desm.) U. Braun & Crous
Pseudocercospora neriella (Sacc.) Deighton
Ramularia hellebori Fuckel

Septoria hedericola (Fr.) Jørst.
Stromatoseptoria castaneicola (Desm.) Quaedvl., Verkley & Crous

Pleosporales

Amarenographium metableticum (Trail) O.E. Erikss.
Ascochyta equiseti (Desm.) Grove
Boeremia hedericola (Durieu & Mont.) Aveskamp, Gruyter & Verkley
Cacumisporium capitulatum (Corda) S. Hughes
Camarosporium feurichii Henn.
Corynespora smithii (Berk. & Broome) M.B. Ellis
Cryptocorineum condensatum (Wallr.) E.W. Mason & S. Hughes ex S. Hughes
Dendryphion nanum (Nees) S. Hughes
Dendryphion comosum Wallr.
Epicoccum nigrum Link
Helminthosporium austriacum Voglmayr & Jaklitsch
Helminthosporium caespitosum (Ellis & Barthol.) S. Hughes
Helminthosporium genistae Fr.
Helminthosporium oligosporum (Corda) S. Hughes
Helminthosporium velutinum Link
Jalapriya toruloides (Corda) D’souza, Su, Luo & K.D. Hyde
Macrodiplodiopsis desmazierii (Mont.) Petr.
Milospium graphideorum (Nyl.) D. Hawksw.
Periconia atra Corda
Periconia byssoides Schumach.
Periconia digitata (Cooke) Sacc.
Periconia hispidula (Pers.) E.W. Mason & M.B. Ellis
Petrakia irregularis Aa
Phoma exigua var. heteromorpha (Schulzer & Sacc.) Noordel. & Boerema
Phragmotrichum chailletii Kunze
Sclerostagonospora sulcata Marinc., M.J. Wingf. & Crous
Sclerostagonospora sp. ERD-8350
Sphaerellopsis filum (Biv.) B. Sutton
Stagonospora elegans (Berk.) Sacc. & Traverso
Stagonospora typhoidearum (Desm.) Sacc.
Stagonospora vitensis Unamuno Torula masonii cf. Crous

  Tubeufiales

Neohelicosporium griseum (Berk. & M.A. Curtis) Y.Z. Lu & K.D. Hyde
Dematiohelicoma perelegans (Thaxt. ex Linder) Y.Z. Lu & K.D. Hyde

Eurotiomycetes Eurotiales

Aspergillus sp. ERD-8456
Penicillium digitatum (Pers.) Sacc.
Penicillium sp. 

  Chaetothyriales Exophiala calicioides (Fr.) G. Okada & Seifert
Incertae sedis

Actinothyrium graminis Kunze
Bactridium flavum Kunze
Camarographium carpini Melnik, Crous & Verkley
Camarographium stephensii (Berk. & Broome) Bubák
Ceratopycnis clematidis Höhn.
Coremiella cubispora (Berk. & M.A. Curtis) M.B. Ellis
Digitodochium amoenum (Nitschke ex Sacc.) Voglmayr, J. Fourn. & Jaklitsch
Harpographium fasciculatum (Sacc.) Sacc.
Hymenopsis typhae (Fuckel) Sacc.
Listeromyces insignis Penz. & Sacc.
Monodictys melanopa
(Ach.) M.B. Ellis

Mycosylva setosa Udagawa & Furuya
Neottiosporina australiensis B. Sutton & Alcorn
Peltasterinostroma rubi Punith.
Phragmocephala atra (Berk. & Broome) E.W. Mason & S. Hughes
Phragmocephala elliptica (Berk. & Broome) S. Hughes
Pullospora tetrachaeta Faurel & Schotter
Wiesneriomyces laurinus (Tassi) P.M. Kirk

Leotiomycetes Helotiales

Acleistia alniella Bayl. Ell.
Botrytis cinerea Pers.
Cheirospora botryospora (Mont.) Berk. & Broome
Coleophoma cylindrospora (Desm.) Höhn.
Cryptocline taxicola (Allesch.) Petr.
Diplocarpon rosae F.A. Wolf
Entomosporium mespili (DC.) Sacc.
Eleutheromyces subulatus (Tode) Fuckel
Pilidium acerinum (Alb. & Schwein.) Kunze
Trimmatostroma betulinum (Corda) S. Hughes
Trimmatostroma salicis Corda

incertae sedis

Epicladonia sandstedei (Zopf) D. Hawksw.

Phacidiales Ceuthospora hederae Grev.
Isaria friesii Mont.
Sordariomycetes Amphisphaeriales

Cylindrium magnoliae A. Pintos, M. González, P. Alvarado & E. Rubio
Monochaetia monochaeta (Desm.) Allesch.
Pestalotiopsis neglecta (Thüm.) Steyaert
Seimatosporium rosae Corda

Diaporthales

Asteroma microscermum (Hoffm.) Corda
Coniella fragariae (Oudem.) B. Sutton
Rabenhorstia tiliae (Fr.) Fr.
Stegonsporium pyriforme (Hoffm.) Corda
Waydora typica (Rodway) B. Sutton

Chaetosphaeriales

Sporoschisma hemipsilum(Berk. & Broome) Zelski, A.N. Mill. & Shearer
Menispora ciliata Corda

Glomerellales

Colletotrichum dematium (Pers.) Grove
Colletotrichum truncatum (Schwein.) Andrus & W.D. Moore
Cylindrotrichum oligospermum (Corda) Bonord.

Hypocreales

Clonostachys rosea (Link) Schroers, Samuels, Seifert & W. Gams
Dendrodochium citrinum Grove
Illosporiopsis chritiansenii (B.L. Brady & D. Hawksw.) D. Hawksw.
Koorchaloma melaloma (Berk. & Broome) Koukol & Šandová
Memnoniella sp. ERD-9690
Mycogone rosea Link
Myrothecium inundatum Tode
Phaeostilbella nigra (Sacc.) Seifert
Pseudonectria buxi (DC.) Seifert, Gräfenhan & Schroers
Stachybotrys echinatus (Rivolta) G. Sm.
Tilachlidium brachiatum (Batsch) Petch
Torrubiella arachnophila var. pulchra Mains
Torrubiella arachnophila var. leiopus Mains

Incertae sedis

Arthrinium puccinioides Kunze & J.C. Schmidt
Arthrinium sporophleum Kunce
Spegazzinia tessarthra (Berk. & M.A. Curtis) Sacc.
Stilbella byssiseda (Pers.) Seifert

Microascales Acaulium album (Costantin) Seifert & Woudenb.
Cephalotrichum purpureofuscum (Schwein.) S. Hughes
Phomatosporales
Dinemasporium strigosum (Pers.) Sacc.
Trichosphaeriales Brachysporium bloxamii (Cooke) Sacc.
Vermiculariopsiellales
Vermiculariopsiella immersa (Desm.) Bender
Xylariales

Apiospora arundinis (Corda) Pintos & P. Alvarado
Apiospora marii
Larrondo & Calvo

Apiospora montagnei Sacc.
Apiospora sacchari
(Speg.) Pintos & P. Alvarado

Apiospora saccharicola
(F. Stevens) Pintos & P. Alvarado
Beltrania rhombica Penz.
Nigrospora oryzae (Berk. & Broome) Petch
Pleurophoma sp. ERD-9191
Virgaria nigra (Link) Nees

Phylum Basidiomycota

Agaricomycetes
 
Sebacinales

Chaetospermum chaetosporum (Pat.) A.L. Sm. & Ramsb.
Ditangium cerasi (Schumach.) Costantin & L.M. Dufour

Atractiellomycetes
 
Atractiellales

Hobsonia mirabilis (Peck) Linder
Pachnocybe albida (Fr.) Berk.